Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 08:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
6 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
35 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
63 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
71 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
78 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
91 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
124 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
142 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
147 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
156 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
157 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
52 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
159 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
195 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
14 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
15 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
194 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
195 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.