Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 18:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Trabzonspor

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Trabzonspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sparta Praha 2 : 2 Trabzonspor 2.17 3.27 3.26
3 2019.08.15 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Sparta Praha 1.80 3.78 4.04
4 2019.08.22 Athens AEK 1 : 3 Trabzonspor 2.08 3.22 3.53
4 2019.08.29 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Athens AEK 1.77 3.52 4.45
1 2019.09.19 Getafe 1 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.54 3.99 6.52
2 2019.10.03 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 FC Basel 2.70 3.49 2.56
3 2019.10.24 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Krasnodar FK 2.34 3.63 2.86
4 2019.11.07 Krasnodar FK 3 : 1 Trabzonspor 1.36 5.21 8.13
5 2019.11.28 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Getafe 7.72 4.24 1.48
6 2019.12.12 FC Basel 2 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.23 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 6
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 1

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Trabzonspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/10)
Lose to nil 50% (5/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 10% (1/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.70
Goals/game 2.70
Clean sheet 0% (0/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 1 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 40% (2/5) 100% (5/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 50% (5/10) 60% (6/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.15% (13/27)
Second 51.85% (14/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
4 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
6 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
14 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
18 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
23 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
25 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
26 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
28 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
29 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
37 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
48 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
60 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
61 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
69 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
78 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
86 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
90 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
105 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
106 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
111 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
117 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
130 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
145 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
153 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
133 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
135 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
204 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Trabzonspor by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.