Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 17:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
4 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
9 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
13 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
49 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
77 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
84 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
87 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
88 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
97 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
100 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
104 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
111 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
123 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
135 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
136 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
149 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
162 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
163 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
53 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
89 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
121 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
126 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
211 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
212 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
23 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
46 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
97 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
115 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
151 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
167 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
185 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
190 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
193 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
196 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
198 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
210 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
211 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
212 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
213 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Aris Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.