Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 07:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Besiktas

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Besiktas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 2 Besiktas 2.92 3.37 2.41
2 2019.10.03 Besiktas 0 : 1 Wolverhampton 3.23 3.43 2.21
3 2019.10.24 Besiktas 1 : 2 Braga 2.85 3.38 2.48
4 2019.11.07 Braga 3 : 1 Besiktas 1.52 4.35 6.19
5  2019.11.28 Besiktas - : - Slovan Bratislava 1.87 3.89 3.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Besiktas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
2 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
3 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
13 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
15 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
21 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
33 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
43 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
44 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
45 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
53 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
83 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
91 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
94 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
112 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
120 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
121 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
122 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
143 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
148 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
88 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
154 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
181 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
96 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
155 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
170 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Thun compares to Besiktas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.