Fri, 2020 April 03. @ 02:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Mönchengladbach

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mönchengladbach


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Mönchengladbach 0 : 4 St. Andrä 1.36 5.16 7.90
2 2019.10.03 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 3.36 3.46 2.16
3 2019.10.24 AS Roma 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 2.21 3.58 3.11
4 2019.11.07 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 AS Roma 2.07 3.72 3.32
5 2019.11.28 St. Andrä 0 : 1 Mönchengladbach 4.95 3.92 1.68
6 2019.12.12 Mönchengladbach 1 : 2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.37 4.96 8.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 34
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -34
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Mönchengladbach

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
5 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
16 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
20 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
26 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
27 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
39 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
66 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
76 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
78 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
81 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
98 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
103 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
109 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
110 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
114 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
126 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
129 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
137 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
161 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
164 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
165 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
167 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
80 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
155 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
79 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
80 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
84 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
126 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
179 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
180 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
211 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Mönchengladbach by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.