Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 19:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
4 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
6 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
12 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
18 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
23 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
35 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
36 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
37 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
42 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
44 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
55 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
57 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
61 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
63 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
64 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
75 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
83 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
89 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
92 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
97 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
99 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
111 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
116 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
118 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
123 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
134 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
137 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
141 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
142 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
144 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
145 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
146 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
150 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
151 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
152 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
156 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
160 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
163 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
165 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
166 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
167 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
168 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
170 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
172 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
173 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
175 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
176 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
181 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
182 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
183 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
187 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
189 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
190 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
192 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
194 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
195 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
197 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
198 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
200 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
201 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
202 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
203 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
204 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
205 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
206 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
4 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
7 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
9 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
13 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
16 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
17 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
19 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
37 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
60 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
61 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
119 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
131 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
162 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
204 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
7 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
9 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
13 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
16 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
19 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
37 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
49 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
60 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
72 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
151 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
157 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
204 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.