Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 20:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
4 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
11 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
45 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
51 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
52 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
54 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
56 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
62 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
84 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
92 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
96 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
102 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
106 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
115 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
116 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
117 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
141 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
156 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
33 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
34 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
72 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
95 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
124 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
143 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
197 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
20 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
121 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
155 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
195 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.