Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 05:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia - : - HNK Osijek - - -
2  2019.08.01 HNK Osijek - : - CSKA Sofia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
6 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
12 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
16 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
22 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
33 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
41 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
50 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
51 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
83 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
100 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
106 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
108 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
118 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
119 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
4 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.