Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 00:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
2  2019.07.25 Legia Warszawa - : - KuPS Kuopio 1.43 4.85 8.05
2  2019.08.01 KuPS Kuopio - : - Legia Warszawa - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26
1 2019.07.11 College Europa 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 15.20 7.20 1.15
1 2019.07.18 Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 College Europa 1.05 12.00 26.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
4 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
9 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
10 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
28 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
33 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
37 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
40 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
42 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
45 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
46 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
50 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
60 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
82 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
91 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
101 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
113 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
125 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
141 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.