Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 22:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Traku FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Traku FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 1 Traku FK 5.18 3.76 1.58
1 2018.07.05 Traku FK 1 : 0 Newi Cefn Druids 1.32 4.46 8.41
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 0 Traku FK 1.15 6.50 14.40
3 2018.08.02 Traku FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 5.70 3.70 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -22
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Traku FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
3 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
6 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
9 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
26 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
39 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
44 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
45 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
46 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
87 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
90 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
103 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
116 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
125 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
133 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
151 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
158 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
160 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
161 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
162 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
164 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
113 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
126 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
143 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
177 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
192 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
204 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
210 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
212 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
214 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
23 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
24 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
53 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
58 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
81 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
113 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
176 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
179 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
212 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Traku FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.