Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 00:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Tre Fiori


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Tre Fiori

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
3 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
13 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
15 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
16 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
19 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
24 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
26 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
27 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
30 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
33 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
37 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
43 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
44 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
46 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
47 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
49 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
50 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
54 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
66 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
70 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
75 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
89 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
93 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
97 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
101 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
102 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
104 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
110 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
111 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
116 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
119 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
148 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
153 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
156 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
158 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
45 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
128 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
162 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
167 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
170 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
182 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
186 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
92 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
118 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
140 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
150 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
172 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
176 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
183 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
186 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
191 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
192 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Tre Fiori by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.