Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 22:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40
3 2018.07.26 Molde FK 3 : 0 Laci SK 1.11 7.30 16.40
3 2018.08.02 Laci SK 0 : 2 Molde FK 4.94 3.90 1.58
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 4 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
6 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
8 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
10 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
19 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
22 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
33 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
48 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
51 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
54 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
68 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
80 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
88 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
93 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
96 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
107 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
112 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
114 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
144 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
150 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
159 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
160 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
163 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
164 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
165 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
166 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
55 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
56 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
79 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
94 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
114 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
135 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
136 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
148 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
161 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
163 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
169 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
176 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
185 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
194 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
209 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
70 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
89 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
98 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
212 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.