Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 14:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Rosenborg Trondheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Rosenborg Trondheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Cork City 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.74 2.97 2.09
4 2018.08.16 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 0 Cork City 1.40 4.30 7.25
5 2018.08.23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.26 5.18 10.45
5 2018.08.30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.78 3.50 2.42
1 2018.09.20 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.50 4.37 6.74
2 2018.10.04 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 3 Leipzig 4.85 4.00 1.69
3 2018.10.25 Austria Salzburg 3 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.17 7.89 14.85
4 2018.11.08 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 : 5 Austria Salzburg 6.50 4.40 1.50
5 2018.11.29 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 5.41 4.26 1.58
6 2018.12.13 Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.12 9.36 19.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -22
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Rosenborg Trondheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 30% (3/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.40
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

  Halftime Final
Won 30% (3/10) 40% (4/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 10% (1/10)
Lost 40% (4/10) 50% (5/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 51.72% (15/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
7 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
10 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
22 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
23 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
25 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
27 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
35 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
39 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
56 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
72 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
80 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
85 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
87 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
91 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
92 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
110 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
118 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
121 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
128 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
133 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
135 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
142 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
144 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
148 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
155 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
162 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
163 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
99 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
161 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
206 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
21 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
111 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
112 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
140 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
196 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Rosenborg Trondheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.