Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 00:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
3 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
9 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
23 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
24 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
26 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
29 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
40 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
41 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
45 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
68 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
74 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
77 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
82 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
83 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
84 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
85 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
88 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
90 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
101 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
103 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
104 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
115 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
126 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
128 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
131 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
135 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
140 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
142 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
151 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
154 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
158 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
13 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
15 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
22 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
64 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
66 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
125 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
149 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
150 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
151 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
158 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
190 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
19 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
22 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
27 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
34 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
69 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
126 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
128 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
140 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
168 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.