Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 11:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

KuPS Kuopio vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25
5 2018.08.23 Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.43 4.15 6.85
5 2018.08.30 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 ot(p) Atalanta Bergamo 4.12 3.55 1.87
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2  2018.10.04 Bordeaux - : - FC Kobenhavn 1.97 3.30 3.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 33
Away Season progress graph 46
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -46
Overall -23
Prediction Home Lose

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 66.67% (6/9) 33.33% (3/9) 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9)
To nil
Win to nil 44.44% (4/9)
Lose to nil 0% (0/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 44.44% (4/9)
By 2 goals or more 22.22% (2/9)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.56
Goals/game 2.22
Clean sheet 55.56% (5/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 22.22% (2/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 55.56% (5/9) 44.44% (4/9)
Lost 22.22% (2/9) 0% (0/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.58% (6/19)
Second 63.16% (12/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
2 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
4 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
21 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
29 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
53 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
60 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
63 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
74 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
114 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
34 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
37 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
41 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
68 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
73 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
74 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
113 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
157 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
176 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
21 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
37 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
77 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
155 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
206 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how KuPS Kuopio compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.