Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 17:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs. Leipzig

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4  2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.20 5.55 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Leipzig


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65
4 2018.08.09 Leipzig 3 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.09 8.35 26.00
4  2018.08.16 Universitatea Craiova - : - Leipzig 7.70 4.44 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 1.20
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Leipzig

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
6 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
13 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
24 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
25 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
29 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
34 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
38 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
43 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
44 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
46 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
47 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
55 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
69 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
73 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
75 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
84 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
98 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
102 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
107 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
110 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
114 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
115 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
118 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
126 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
129 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
134 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
142 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
143 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
144 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
149 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
160 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
171 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
172 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
173 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
13 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
19 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
39 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
49 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
87 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
97 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
125 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
137 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
155 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
157 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
165 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
7 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
19 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
30 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
33 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
35 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
87 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
88 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
121 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
130 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
147 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
162 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Spartak Zlatibor Voda compares to Leipzig by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.