Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 21:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
2 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
3 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
5 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
8 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
9 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
11 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
19 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
21 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
23 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
28 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
31 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
33 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
34 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
47 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
48 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
50 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
53 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
64 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
66 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
69 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
80 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
86 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
92 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
100 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
106 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
108 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
109 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
117 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
118 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
119 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
138 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
145 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
150 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
152 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
158 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
7 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
10 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
13 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
14 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
43 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
49 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
53 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
65 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
73 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
76 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
80 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
137 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
145 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
156 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
161 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
168 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
169 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
183 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
185 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
205 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
206 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
13 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
15 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
19 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
21 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
23 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
39 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
44 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
45 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
48 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
50 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
68 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
71 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
92 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
93 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
128 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
146 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
151 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
152 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
153 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
160 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
170 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
186 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
198 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
206 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Spartak Zlatibor Voda compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.