Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 14:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
14 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
25 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
26 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
38 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
46 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
59 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
67 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
76 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
86 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
88 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
104 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
105 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
114 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
119 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
124 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
125 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
129 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
132 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
137 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
139 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
140 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
146 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
153 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
156 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
105 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
125 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
148 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
155 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
161 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
171 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
175 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
200 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
204 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
13 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
14 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
30 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
34 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
37 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
54 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
88 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
95 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
106 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
107 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
111 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
112 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
116 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
163 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
164 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
166 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
167 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
174 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
178 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
179 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
201 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Spartak Zlatibor Voda compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.