Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 19:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs. Nordsjalland FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Nordsjalland FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85
4 2018.08.09 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.32 3.10 3.07
4 2018.08.16 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 2 Nordsjalland FC 1.64 3.68 4.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

Nordsjalland FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 64.29% (9/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
6 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
7 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
19 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
20 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
33 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
34 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
61 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
62 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
78 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
84 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
90 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
97 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
104 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
108 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
114 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
117 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
120 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
154 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
67 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
151 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
153 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
156 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
166 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
175 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
189 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
201 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
42 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
44 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
79 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
97 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
102 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
109 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
136 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
140 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
154 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
159 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
168 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

Here you can check how Spartak Zlatibor Voda compares to Nordsjalland FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.