Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 09:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. Racing Club Lucemburk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
3 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
10 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
13 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
22 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
26 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
34 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
41 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
44 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
57 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
59 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
60 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
63 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
75 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
80 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
81 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
86 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
91 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
99 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
100 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
107 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
128 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
142 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
151 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
152 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
155 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
156 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
159 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
162 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
164 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
166 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
55 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
56 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
99 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
116 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
126 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
132 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
145 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
198 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
212 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
71 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
135 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
159 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
160 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
199 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
201 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
210 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
214 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to Racing Club Lucemburk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.