Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 03:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

St Joseph's


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

St Joseph's

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
11 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
20 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
23 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
37 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
38 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
40 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
72 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
76 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
78 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
90 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
93 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
96 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
125 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
129 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
133 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
137 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
138 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
143 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
148 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
153 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
106 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
136 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
138 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
145 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
152 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
159 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
163 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
188 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
196 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
204 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
207 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
208 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
209 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
214 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
7 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
21 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
23 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
28 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
107 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
133 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
142 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
164 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
172 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
205 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
208 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
209 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to St Joseph's by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.