Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 20:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
24 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
26 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
41 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
47 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
48 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
75 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
85 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
96 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
99 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
102 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
113 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
114 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
119 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
136 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
141 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
146 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
148 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
151 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
25 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
27 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
29 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
35 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
48 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
79 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
96 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
101 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
120 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
161 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
169 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
183 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
184 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
190 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
3 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
5 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
11 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
27 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
35 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
39 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
44 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
85 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
118 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
158 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
168 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
181 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
190 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.