Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 19:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
7 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
13 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
14 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
27 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
28 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
35 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
43 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
46 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
49 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
76 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
81 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
83 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
85 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
90 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
93 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
94 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
101 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
113 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
115 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
116 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
123 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
125 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
127 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
130 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
134 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
149 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
154 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
159 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
160 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
168 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
170 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
171 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
173 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
174 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
175 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
178 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
180 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
30 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
31 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
32 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
37 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
56 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
57 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
105 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
108 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
2 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
7 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
31 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
32 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
57 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
129 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
145 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
166 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
176 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.