Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 15:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4 2018.08.16 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.27 5.50 9.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
20 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
29 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
38 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
39 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
44 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
46 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
47 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
52 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
57 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
63 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
69 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
70 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
74 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
76 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
84 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
85 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
87 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
88 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
98 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
118 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
129 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
133 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
134 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
135 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
136 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
139 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
140 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
146 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
150 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
60 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
75 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
96 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
179 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
189 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
196 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
199 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
23 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
167 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
172 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
175 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
176 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
182 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
189 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
190 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
198 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
200 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.