Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 14:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. Metalurgs Liepaja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Metalurgs Liepaja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Metalurgs Liepaja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
30 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
31 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
33 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
40 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
49 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
53 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
59 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
65 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
70 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
76 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
78 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
79 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
83 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
85 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
90 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
91 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
98 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
103 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
119 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
120 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
124 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
127 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
134 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
139 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
141 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
143 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
148 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
149 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
155 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
158 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
159 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
160 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
161 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
162 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
164 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
166 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
170 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
178 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
179 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
180 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
183 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
184 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
186 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
191 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
192 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
194 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
195 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
196 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
197 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
199 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
200 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
202 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
204 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
205 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
5 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
9 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
15 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
16 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
19 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
22 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
61 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
72 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
84 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
136 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
140 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
150 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
9 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
14 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
15 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
16 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
22 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
68 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
132 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
135 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
140 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
143 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
149 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
150 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
183 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to Metalurgs Liepaja by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.