Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 15:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan vs. Larnaca AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Larnaca AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46
4 2018.08.09 Sturm Graz 0 : 2 Larnaca AEK 1.65 3.67 4.91
4 2018.08.16 Larnaca AEK 5 : 0 Sturm Graz 2.02 3.41 3.40
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49
1 2018.09.20 Larnaca AEK 0 : 1 Fc Zürich 1.96 3.51 3.95
2 2018.10.04 Leverkusen 4 : 2 Larnaca AEK 1.27 5.71 12.10
3 2018.10.25 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.11 3.23 2.42
4 2018.11.08 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.60 3.86 5.99
5 2018.11.29 Fc Zürich 1 : 2 Larnaca AEK 1.89 3.39 4.32
6  2018.12.13 Larnaca AEK - : - Leverkusen 4.19 3.76 1.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 23
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Larnaca AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Overall 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11) 63.64% (7/11) 36.36% (4/11)
To nil
Win to nil 36.36% (4/11)
Lose to nil 9.09% (1/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 9.09% (1/11)
By 2 goals or more 36.36% (4/11)

Goals scored/game 1.82
Goals received/game 0.73
Goals/game 2.55
Clean sheet 54.55% (6/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 3 2 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 63.64% (7/11) 36.36% (4/11)
Lost 0% (0/11) 18.18% (2/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 39.29% (11/28)
Second 60.71% (17/28)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
9 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
14 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
20 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
21 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
25 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
26 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
31 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
44 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
46 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
48 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
49 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
54 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
55 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
59 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
63 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
71 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
74 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
89 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
90 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
101 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
107 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
114 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
116 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
124 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
136 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
147 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
148 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
158 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
16 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
31 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
35 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
99 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
147 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
174 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
9 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
14 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
15 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
17 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
18 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
26 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
28 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
31 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
38 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
41 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
45 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
52 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
55 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
67 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
99 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
112 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
116 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
117 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
122 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
164 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
177 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
181 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Pyunik Yerevan compares to Larnaca AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.