Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 03:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Fiori vs. Reykjavík KR

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Tre Fiori


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Reykjavík KR


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tre Fiori

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Reykjavík KR

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
3 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
7 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
35 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
39 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
57 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
71 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
73 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
88 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
99 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
108 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
120 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
165 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
166 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
212 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
118 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
126 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Tre Fiori compares to Reykjavík KR by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.