Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 21:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana vs. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
3  2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Appolon Limassol 2.70 3.00 2.50
3  2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol - : - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
46 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
50 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
67 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
71 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
75 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
80 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
137 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
62 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
62 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
87 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Partizani Tirana compares to Zeljeznicar Sarajevo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.