Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 05:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
22 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
23 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
27 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
32 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
35 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
87 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
90 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
94 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
95 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
98 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
100 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
114 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
115 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
120 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
125 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
141 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
45 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
36 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
107 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Partizani Tirana compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.