Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 07:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
82 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
89 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
96 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
99 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
135 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
140 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
141 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
142 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
145 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
146 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
148 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
6 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
9 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
11 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
12 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
42 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
54 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
62 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
76 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
104 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
157 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
198 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
204 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
12 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
19 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
59 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
116 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
134 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
139 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
140 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
145 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
148 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
174 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
186 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
194 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
206 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2

Here you can check how Partizani Tirana compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.