Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 16:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Partizani Tirana - : - Serif Tiraspol 2.57 3.14 2.66
2  2019.08.01 Serif Tiraspol - : - Partizani Tirana - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
23 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
24 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
29 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
36 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
38 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
47 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
54 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
63 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
67 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
70 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
77 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
80 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
85 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
89 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
124 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
4 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
4 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Partizani Tirana compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.