Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 15:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 7.40 4.66 1.35
3 2018.08.02 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.11 7.55 16.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
5 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
32 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
33 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
37 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
45 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
55 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
60 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
78 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
82 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
86 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
93 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
105 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
107 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
115 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
120 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
125 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
127 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
128 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
129 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
137 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
156 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
3 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
16 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
23 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
27 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
37 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
43 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
97 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
101 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
116 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
133 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
160 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
164 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
178 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
189 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
23 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
24 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
27 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
42 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
86 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
90 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
159 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
173 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
175 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
189 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

Here you can check how Partizani Tirana compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.