Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 01:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Partizani Tirana vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Partizani Tirana - : - Serif Tiraspol 2.49 3.13 2.76
2  2019.08.01 Serif Tiraspol - : - Partizani Tirana - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2  2019.07.25 Alashkert FC - : - Steaua Bucureşti 5.30 3.83 1.57
2  2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Alashkert FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
23 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
69 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
72 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
77 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
98 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
113 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
117 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
121 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
2 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Partizani Tirana compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.