Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 07:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Górnik Zabrze

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
3 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
4 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
6 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
7 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
15 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
18 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
20 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
21 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
26 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
29 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
32 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
33 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
42 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
44 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
45 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
47 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
65 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
75 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
80 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
84 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
88 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
91 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
100 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
101 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
103 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
106 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
109 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
120 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
128 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
136 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
137 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
142 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
147 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
151 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
153 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
157 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
162 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
165 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
49 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
80 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
86 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
123 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
150 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
159 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
160 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
179 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
185 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
212 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
126 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
161 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
171 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
199 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
211 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
212 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
214 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Górnik Zabrze by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.