Thu, 2019 December 12. @ 23:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Frankfurt Eintracht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2 2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.02 11.95 37.00
2 2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 11.80 6.02 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Frankfurt Eintracht


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4 2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74
1 2019.09.19 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 Arsenal 2.26 3.58 3.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Arsenal 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.97 3.87 3.49
6 2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 3 Guimaraes 1.24 6.17 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Frankfurt Eintracht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6)
Overall 25% (3/12) 75% (9/12) 0% (0/12) 100% (12/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (6/12)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (2/12)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.08
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (4/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 7 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12)
Ties 25% (3/12) 0% (0/12)
Lost 25% (3/12) 33.33% (4/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (17/34)
Second 50% (17/34)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
8 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
9 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
14 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
15 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
19 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
48 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
49 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
60 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
66 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
70 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
78 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
86 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
92 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
99 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
103 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
109 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
113 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
115 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
116 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
118 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
119 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
122 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
126 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
127 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
134 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
152 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
156 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
162 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
163 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
165 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
166 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
167 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
168 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
169 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
170 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
171 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
172 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
174 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
175 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
176 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
178 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
179 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
180 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
181 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
182 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
183 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
184 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
186 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
187 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
188 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
191 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
194 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
195 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
196 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
197 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
198 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
199 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
200 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
201 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
204 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
206 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
12 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
13 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
19 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
20 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
24 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
28 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
29 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
37 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
52 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
68 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
97 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
130 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
161 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
162 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
166 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
178 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
197 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
23 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
25 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
26 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
30 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
33 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
51 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
60 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
92 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
138 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
155 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
163 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
177 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
196 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
198 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
204 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Frankfurt Eintracht by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.