Fri, 2019 March 22. @ 10:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Viitorul Constanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Viitorul Constanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
21 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
22 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
30 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
31 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
32 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
37 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
39 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
41 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
46 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
51 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
62 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
63 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
71 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
81 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
88 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
92 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
93 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
101 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
105 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
125 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
145 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
146 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
147 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
162 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
166 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
12 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
96 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
103 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
116 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
152 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
153 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
180 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
206 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
98 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
99 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
102 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
109 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
157 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
167 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
172 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
187 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
192 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
204 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
207 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
211 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Viitorul Constanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.