Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 00:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2  2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona - : - Stjarnan Gardabae 1.09 14.25 24.00
2  2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae - : - Espaňol Barcelona - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2  2019.07.25 Molde FK - : - Čukarički Bělehrad 1.93 3.62 4.25
2  2019.08.01 Čukarički Bělehrad - : - Molde FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
2 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
12 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
34 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
43 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
77 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
87 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
88 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
105 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
132 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
146 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.