Fri, 2019 March 22. @ 11:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
12 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
13 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
16 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
18 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
19 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
22 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
30 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
31 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
41 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
59 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
63 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
66 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
67 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
70 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
87 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
91 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
98 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
100 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
102 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
107 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
108 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
115 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
119 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
124 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
126 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
127 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
128 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
129 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
130 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
134 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
135 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
136 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
138 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
149 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
157 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
159 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
160 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
164 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
165 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
166 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
11 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
56 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
74 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
98 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
101 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
111 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
135 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
153 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
181 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
182 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
185 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
192 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
194 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
195 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
200 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
210 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
211 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
212 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
5 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
6 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
23 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
25 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
30 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
48 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
52 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
76 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
82 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
86 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
119 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
182 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
188 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
191 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
194 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
195 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
210 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
211 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
212 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.