Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 04:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02
4 2018.08.09 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.24 3.08 2.23
4 2018.08.16 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.40 4.15 7.56
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
1 2018.09.20 Besiktas 3 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.27 5.96 11.40
2 2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Genk 5.66 4.52 1.55
3 2018.10.25 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Malmö FF 2.97 3.26 2.50
4 2018.11.08 Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.61 3.80 6.28
5  2018.11.29 Sparta Sarpsborg - : - Besiktas 3.69 3.37 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 31
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 0% (0/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (4/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 4 2 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 66.67% (8/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 0% (0/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (8/32)
Second 75% (24/32)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
47 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
65 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
156 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
36 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
43 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
53 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
55 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
80 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
112 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
159 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
181 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
188 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
34 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
69 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
87 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
88 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
93 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
148 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
157 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
178 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
187 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.