Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 04:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Spartak Moskva

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Spartak Moskva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Rapid Wien 2 : 0 Spartak Moskva 2.47 3.38 2.91
2 2018.10.04 Spartak Moskva 3 : 3 Villarreal 3.17 3.18 2.42
3 2018.10.25 Glasgow Rangers 0 : 0 Spartak Moskva 2.12 3.41 3.52
4 2018.11.08 Spartak Moskva 4 : 3 Glasgow Rangers 2.12 3.39 3.61
5 2018.11.29 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Rapid Wien 1.59 4.28 5.38
6 2018.12.13 Villarreal 2 : 0 Spartak Moskva 1.37 5.21 8.37


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Spartak Moskva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
2 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
5 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
11 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
17 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
34 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
42 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
67 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
68 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
73 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
79 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
83 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
84 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
85 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
88 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
96 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
97 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
106 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
108 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
109 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
110 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
125 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
130 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
137 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
142 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
145 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
158 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
166 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
89 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
112 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
135 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
143 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
180 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
195 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
209 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
211 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
53 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
56 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
57 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
137 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
150 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
161 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
172 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
176 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
198 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
200 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
207 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
210 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Spartak Moskva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.