Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 08:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stjarnan Gardabae 3 : 0 Kalju Nomme JK 1.59 3.60 5.10
2 2018.07.19 Kalju Nomme JK 1 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.86 3.53 2.11
3 2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 4.71 3.66 1.64
3 2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn 5 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.23 5.49 10.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Flora Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Apoel Nikósia 5 : 0 Flora Tallin 1.11 7.50 16.60
3 2018.08.02 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 7.15 4.81 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Flora Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
25 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
27 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
34 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
35 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
40 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
42 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
56 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
57 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
61 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
74 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
78 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
80 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
87 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
102 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
113 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
128 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
130 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
148 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
2 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
11 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
15 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
17 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
19 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
23 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
25 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
26 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
27 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
36 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
44 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
55 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
66 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
80 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
89 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
90 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
118 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
153 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
156 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
168 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
185 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
192 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
7 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
10 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
16 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
22 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
24 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
41 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
43 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
54 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
56 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
73 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
94 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
105 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
118 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
167 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
168 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Flora Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.