Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Kilmarnock FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Stjarnan Gardabae


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.88 3.56 3.76
1 2019.07.18 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Stjarnan Gardabae 2.17 3.36 3.05
2 2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.02 11.95 37.00
2 2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 11.80 6.02 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Kilmarnock FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stjarnan Gardabae

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Kilmarnock FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
2 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
8 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
14 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
18 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
20 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
23 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
30 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
33 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
35 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
45 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
46 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
49 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
63 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
64 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
67 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
73 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
86 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
92 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
95 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
117 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
137 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
148 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
151 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
153 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
16 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
17 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
18 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
41 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
50 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
85 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
107 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
112 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
169 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
174 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
179 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
199 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
13 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
14 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
16 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
17 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
18 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
52 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
60 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
75 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
153 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
168 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
173 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
183 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
196 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
200 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Stjarnan Gardabae compares to Kilmarnock FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.