Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 23:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
5 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
7 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
8 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
9 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
20 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
22 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
29 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
35 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
49 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
52 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
60 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
72 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
79 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
81 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
90 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
91 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
92 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
107 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
112 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
120 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
124 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
126 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
127 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
129 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
132 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
138 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
141 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
146 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
147 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
149 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
155 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
23 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
66 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
98 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
127 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
134 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
153 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
156 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
157 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
173 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
175 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
181 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
184 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
15 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
19 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
33 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
38 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
44 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
64 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
106 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
109 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
110 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
116 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
140 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
156 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
169 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
171 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
174 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
179 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
180 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
182 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
183 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
185 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
192 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.