Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 05:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hajduk Split


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia 1.26 4.90 10.60
3 2018.08.02 Slavia Sofia 2 : 3 Hajduk Split 3.31 3.17 2.09
4 2018.08.09 Hajduk Split 0 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2.45 3.18 2.77
4 2018.08.16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 1 Hajduk Split 1.78 3.20 4.83


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Hajduk Split

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
7 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
10 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
22 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
26 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
29 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
30 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
35 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
36 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
37 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
55 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
56 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
59 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
61 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
83 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
84 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
85 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
88 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
91 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
100 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
101 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
107 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
108 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
131 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
134 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
135 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
141 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
146 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
147 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
152 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
14 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
20 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
81 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
117 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
124 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
178 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
181 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
185 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
30 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
34 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
41 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
109 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
122 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
173 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
185 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
186 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
187 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
192 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Hajduk Split by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.