Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 16:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Rudar Plevlja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
9 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
21 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
23 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
38 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
48 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
49 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
52 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
57 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
58 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
59 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
80 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
86 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
89 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
91 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
106 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
116 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
132 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
142 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
147 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
148 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
20 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
25 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
26 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
32 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
38 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
39 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
46 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
47 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
59 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
65 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
72 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
76 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
91 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
95 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
103 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
104 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
106 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
123 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
184 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
198 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
200 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
22 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
25 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
26 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
37 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
64 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
72 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
87 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
91 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
95 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
98 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
99 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
108 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
112 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
125 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
148 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
154 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
173 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
175 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
200 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Rudar Plevlja by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.