Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 08:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Olimpia Baltis

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Olimpia Baltis


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Olimpia Baltis

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
8 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
12 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
15 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
17 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
23 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
26 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
29 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
35 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
36 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
67 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
72 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
77 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
86 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
120 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
123 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
153 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
158 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
18 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
100 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
146 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
149 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
154 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
59 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
99 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
121 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
127 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
152 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
163 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
168 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Olimpia Baltis by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.