Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 12:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Derry City

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
11 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
17 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
23 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
25 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
37 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
38 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
42 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
43 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
84 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
85 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
86 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
106 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
129 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
130 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
143 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
149 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
152 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
17 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
21 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
25 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
26 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
85 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
106 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
121 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
131 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
133 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
156 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
163 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
170 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
13 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
46 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
64 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
69 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
70 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
78 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
104 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
108 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
122 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
127 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
133 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
136 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
159 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
174 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
180 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Derry City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.