Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 02:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
3 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
16 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
18 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
19 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
26 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
27 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
35 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
65 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
69 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
71 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
94 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
106 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
131 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
5 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
12 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
13 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
74 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
116 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
124 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
125 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
149 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
18 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
53 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
58 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
116 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
121 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
124 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
125 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
163 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.