Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 02:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vestmannaeyar IBV vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
3 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
16 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
18 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
19 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
26 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
27 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
35 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
65 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
69 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
71 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
94 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
106 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
131 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
148 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
155 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
4 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
55 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
62 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
118 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
128 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
150 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
171 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
186 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
190 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
192 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
196 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
201 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
18 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
22 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
24 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
38 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
128 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
129 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
132 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
204 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Vestmannaeyar IBV compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.