Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 08:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lahti FC vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
29 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
32 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
54 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
57 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
120 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
123 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
10 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
31 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
84 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Lahti FC compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.